K A D R A P E D A G O G I C Z N A
- EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
Marzena Astasewicz, Anna Bandalewicz, Małgorzata Rybak, Sabina Orańska, Lidia Rosiak, Małgorzata Soroka, Antonina Szerszeń,
Małgorzata Weber, Beata Wojewoda, Edyta Jurys - JĘZYK POLSKI
Wanda Wołontowicz, Małgorzata Boratyńska, Małgorzata Szczerbowska, Aleksandra Wołosewicz, Sylwia Nowaczyk, Agnieszka Szantyr, Agnieszka Siwińska - MATEMATYKA
Marianna Mazur-Bielska, Lidia Daź-Rzebka, Marta Włodarzewska, Jolanta Kowalska, Anetta Rogalka,Tomasz Madej - JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Małgorzata Bogdan, Agnieszka Obara, Katarzyna Zawada, Aneta Trzcińska, Magdalena Grochal, Michał Sawiński - JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
Ewa Janusiewicz, Małgorzata Kasprowicz
- PRZYRODA
Katarzyna Jawilak, Ewa Krymowska, Marzena Ruszczyk, Andrzej Bezmian - BIOLOGIA
Katarzyna Jawilak, Andrzej Bezmian, Anna Grębska
- CHEMIA
Katarzyna Jawilak, Andrzej Bezmian
- FIZYKA
Anetta Rogalka
- GEOGRAFIA
Ewa Krymowska, Marzena Ruszczyk
- HISTORIA
Adam Gospodarczyk, Mirosław Krzyściak, Małgorzata Szczerbowska, Agnieszka Siwińska - WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
Adam Gospodarczyk, Michał Gunerka
- EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
Andrzej Bezmian
- INFORMATYKA
Iwona Nadworska, Dawid Szarwark,Tomasz Madej, Małgorzata Rybak, Marzena Astasewicz,
Małgorzata Weber
- MUZYKA
Beata Niebieszczańska, Michał Gunerka - TECHNIKA
Izabela Chwałek, Iwona Nadworska - ZAWODOZNAWSTWO
Sylwia Nowaczyk, Aneta Trzcińska
- PLASTYKA
Izabela Chwałek
- WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
Jolanta Gonciarz, Krystyna Rembeza, Witold Kopera, Jacek Górnik, Dariusz Murawski, Łukasz Górnik, Jerzy Cieślawski - BALET / ZAJĘCIA ARTYSTYCZNE
Irena Nekrasow, Valerii Nekrasow, Vasyl Hontiuk,Leszek Żentara - AKOMPANIAMENT
Magdalena Bortnowska, Dorota Kuryło, Violetta Milka, Andrzej Szalaty - RELIGIA
Małgorzata Jagiełło, Danuta Majewska, Rafał Wójtowicz - ŚWIETLICA
Anna Nowak, Iwona Kasprowicz, Monika Morawska, Marzena Ruszczyk, Teresa Rogalska, Beata Dąbrowska - BIBLIOTEKA
Maria Kamińska, Marzena Rytszel - TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA
Anna Partyka, Alicja Korolewicz, Jacek Górnik,Urszula Monkiewicz, Agnieszka Jakielaszek,
Iwona Kasprowicz, Amelia Jagusiak-Kołtun, Anna Bandalewicz, Paweł Jarmoluk,
Małgorzata Berlicka, Ewa Krymowska, Małgorzata Rybak, Marzena Astasewicz, Beata Niebieszczańska,
Małgorzata Weber, Katarzyna Zawada
- PEDAGOG SZKOLNY
Monika Lach, Monika Szopińska
- LOGOPEDA
Edyta Jurys, Małgorzata Soroka, Antonina Szerszeń, Beata Wojewoda